2006:

10/06 - Giardini di Mir˛ + Three Second Kiss + The Death of Anna Karina / MIAMI Festival - Milano
09/06 - Yuppie Flu + Bugo + Amari + Moltheni + Numero6 + En roco / MIAMI Festival - Milano
02/06 - Baustelle + Nuovi Orizzonti Artificiali / Rock Island Festival - Bottanuco (BG)
01/06 - c|o|d + Valentina Dorme / Rock Island Festival - Bottanuco (BG)
31/05 - Rosolina Mar + By Popular Demand / Rock Island Festival - Bottanuco (BG)
27/05 - Percorsi Onirici Elettrificati + Grenouille / Seven 70 - Seregno (MI)
26/05 - The Sacrifice / Seven 70 - Seregno (MI)
23/05 - Caparezza / Rolling Stone - Milano
22/05 - Marta sui Tubi + Roy Paci / Duel @ Lacasa139 - Milano
21/05 - Bugo / Gattacicova Fest - Monza (MI)
20/05 - FIUB + El Thule / Senza Far Rumore Fest - Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
19/05 - Cattiva Reputazione / Rock Sound CafŔ - Merone (CO)
18/05 - Paolo Benvegn¨ + Non Voglio Che Clara / Senza Far Rumore Fest - Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
17/05 - Logoplasm / Il Circolo - Mariano Comense (CO)
13/05 - Arctic Monkeys + Milburn / Rolling Stone - Milano
12/05 - Amari + The Phonograph / Lacasa139 - Milano
07/05 - The Nerd Follia / Sbaraglio Jammin' - Villasanta (MI)
06/05 - To The Embers / CPO La Fucina - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
04/05 - Paolo Benvegn¨ / Magazzeno Bis @ Lacasa139 - Milano
29/04 - Red Hot Chili Peppers / Alcatraz - Milano
22/04 - 7Years + Go Down Moses / Seven 70 - Seregno (MI)
18/04 - Antillectual + Daylight Seven Times / Leoncavallo - Milano
08/04 - Miura + Succo Marcio / Alcatraz - Milano
02/04 - Grenouille + She Cries On Monday + The Phonograph / Drome - Seregno (MI)
25/03 - Marlene Kuntz / Rolling Stone - Milano
24/03 - Baustelle + Offlaga Disco Pax / Rockit Party - Milano
19/03 - The Sacrifice + Born to Die / Magik Pub - Senago (MI)
18/03 - Yuppie Flu + Hodge / Motion - Zingonia (BG)
10/03 - Julie's Haircut / Jail - Legnano (MI)
05/03 - animAmara + Bochica / Sbaraglio Jammin' - Vimercate (MI)
03/03 - Daylight Seven Times + Incastigo + Foolish / Bloom - Mezzago (MI)
25/02 - Marta sui tubi + Kama / Rolling Stone - Milano
21/02 - Death Cab for Cutie + John Vanderslice / Rainbow Club - Milano
17/02 - Arab Strap / Rainbow Club - Milano
05/02 - Fabrizio Coppola / Sbaraglio Jammin' - Vimercate (MI)
20/01 - Amari / Jail - Legnano (MI)
14/01 - Baustelle / Rolling Stone - Milano

2005:

17/12 - Natural Crash / Rolling Stone - Milano
16/12 - Red Rooster's Band / Jacky Pub - Olgiate Molgora (LC)
09/12 - Stardog / Osteria La Roggia - Cernusco Lombardone (LC)
02/12 - Max GazzŔ / Live Club - Trezzo (MI)
28/11 - dEUS / Rolling Stone - Milano
15/11 - Kaiser Chiefs + Maximo Park / Rolling Stone - Milano
07/10 - Turin Brakes / Rainbow Club - Milano
02/10 - Daylight Seven Times / Sbaraglio Jammin' - Vimercate (MI)
24/09 - Stefano Vergani / Arci Pintupi - Verderio Inferiore (LC)
23/09 - The Sacrifice / Un tranquillo week end da paura - Usmate Velate (MI)
22/09 - Franklin Delano / Milano Film Festival - Milano
21/09 - Lombroso + Riddle / Milano Film Festival - Milano
19/09 - Northpole / Milano Film Festival - Milano
06/09 - Wilco / Festa de l'UnitÓ - Milano
05/09 - Cristina DonÓ / Festa de l'UnitÓ - Milano
04/09 - Giuliano Palma & the Bluebeaters / Festa de l'UnitÓ - Osnago (LC)
30/08 - Frankie Hi-Nrg Mc / Festa de l'UnitÓ - Milano
29/08 - Marina Rei / Festa de l'UnitÓ - Milano
13/08 - The Priscillas + Langhorne Slim + Cash Machine / Buffalo Bar - London
30/07 - AprŔs La Classe / Festa dell'UnitÓ - Bergamo
26/07 - Sigur Rˇs / Festival di Villa Arconati - Bollate (MI)
21/07 - Mambassa + Kech / La biblioteca in giardino - Milano
20/07 - Elio e le storie tese / Motorfest - Bottanuco (BG)
15/07 - Mercanti di Liquore / Cesano Maderno (MI)
11/07 - Coldplay + Richard Ashcroft / Arena - Verona
08/07 - Kud Idijoti + Magnifico & Turbolentza / East is West fest. - Milano
01/07 - Stardog + All D'Ways + Psychovox / Krakatoa Festival - Olgiate Molgora (LC)
26/06 - Offlaga Disco Pax + Edwood / Rock Island Festival - Bottanuco (BG)
23/06 - Deasonika / Rock Island Festival - Bottanuco (BG)
19/06 - Macno + Aurelia 520 / Fiera delle passioni giovanili - Carate Brianza (MI)
18/06 - One Dimensional Man + Red Worms' Farm + Offlaga Disco Pax / Mi Ami Festival - Milano
17/06 - Paolo Benvegn¨ + Non Voglio Che Clara + Marta Sui Tubi / Mi Ami Festival - Milano
12/06 - Mambassa / Sbirrando - Calusco (BG)
11/06 - Percorsi Onirici Elettrificati + Pragma + Natural Crash / Nova Milanese (MI)
10/06 - Sud Sound System / Cento popoli un mondo fest. - Milano
09/06 - Statuto / Sbirrando - Calusco (BG)
05/06 - The Sacrifice / Madigan Rock Cafe' - Osnago (LC)
29/05 - Black Eyed Peas + Avril Lavigne + Francesco Renga / Cornetto Free Music Festival - Milano
28/05 - Olly & The Good Fellas + Arpioni / Rolling Stone - Milano
27/05 - Meganoidi + Negramaro / A forca da partilha - Imbersago (LC)
23/05 - Subsonica / Filaforum - Milano
21/05 - Perturbazione + Non Voglio Che Clara / Jail - Legnano (MI)
19/05 - Yuppie Flu + Kech / Senza Far Rumore Fest - Cisano Bergamasco (BG)
14/05 - Pericolodincendio / Merate (LC)
06/05 - Kech + Primodraft / Bloom - Mezzago (MI)
29/04 - The Mirrors + Summer of '79 / Barrio's Cafe' - Milano
27/04 - Natural Crash / Marmaja - Cusano Milanino (MI)
25/04 - Bloc Party + Deasonika / Transilvania Live - Milano
09/04 - Ulan Bator + Lana / Bloom - Mezzago (MI)
31/03 - Negramaro + Freefall / Rolling Stone - Milano
18/03 - Kech / Dada Pub - Villasanta (MI)
13/03 - La camera dell'amore sonico / Sbaraglio Jammin' - Vimercate (MI)
10/03 - Trail of Dead + Dead Meadow / Transilvania Live - Milano
22/02 - The Killers / Rolling Stone - Milano
11/02 - The Radio Dept. + Chris Leo / Zero Music Club - Azzano San Paolo (BG)
09/02 - Moltheni / Lacasa139 - Milano
21/01 - Pulpito / Arnica CafÚ - Milano